Ann Shill (1823 - 1896) Profile

Ann Shill

Alternate Names
Ann Bird (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1823 January 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1896 December 7 (Died)
Gender
Female

She was a widow.

Read More
Media
Ann Shill (1823 - 1896) Profile
Ann Shill (1823 - 1896) Profile