Ann Smith (1800 - 1871) Profile

Ann Bailey

Alternate Names
Ann Bailey (Married Name)
Ann Smith (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1800 October 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1871 December 19 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ann Smith (1800 - 1871) Profile
Ann Smith (1800 - 1871) Profile