Ann Sophia Tyler (1834 - 1917) Profile

Ann Sophia Tyler

Alternate Names
Ann Sophia Walker (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1834 March 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1917 March 23 (Died)
Gender
Female

Rhoda Hallady Tyler traveled to the Salt Lake Valley with her children Albert Peter and Ann Sophia in the Willard Richards  Company.

Read More
Media
Ann Sophia Tyler (1834 - 1917) Profile
Ann Sophia Tyler (1834 - 1917) Profile