Ann Welch (1826 - 1904) Profile

Ann Welch

Alternate Names
Ann Crookston (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1826 December 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1904 February 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ann Welch (1826 - 1904) Profile
Ann Welch (1826 - 1904) Profile

Sources