Anna Cecilia Nilsdotter (1837-1922) Profile

Anna Cecilia Nilsdotter

Alternate Names
Anna Cecelia Kellman (Alternate Name)
Annett Nilsson (Alternate Name)
Anna Cecilia Borgquist (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 November 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1922 June 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Anna Cecilia Nilsdotter (1837-1922) Profile
Anna Cecilia Nilsdotter (1837-1922) Profile

Sources