Anna Christina Ganseberg (1802 - 1879) Profile

Anna Christina Ganseberg

Alternate Names
Anna Christina Hoth (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1802 September 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1879 November 10 (Died)
Gender
Female

She sailed to America in 1854 on the ship Jesse Munn.

Read More
Media
Anna Christina Ganseberg (1802 - 1879) Profile
Anna Christina Ganseberg (1802 - 1879) Profile

Sources