Anna Eliza Morris (1853 - 1939) Profile

Ann Eliza Morris

Alternate Names
Ann Eliza Beal (Alternate Name)
Ann Eliza Pehrson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1853 September 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1939 June 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Anna Eliza Morris (1853 - 1939) Profile
Anna Eliza Morris (1853 - 1939) Profile