Anna Elsie Cook (1901 - 1973) Profile

Anna Elsie Cook

Alternate Names
Anna Elsie Aiwohi (Married Name)
Elsa Ann Koch (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1901 May 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1973 December 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Anna Elsie Cook (1901 - 1973) Profile
Anna Elsie Cook (1901 - 1973) Profile
Eastern States Mission May 1926
Eastern States Mission May 1926

Sources