Anna Maria Magdalena Walters (1820 - 1902) Profile

Anna Maria Magdalena Walters

Alternate Names
Anna Maria Magdalena World (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1820 November 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1902 April 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Anna Maria Magdalena Walters (1820 - 1902) Profile
Anna Maria Magdalena Walters (1820 - 1902) Profile

Sources