Anna Marie Hansen (1906 - 1989) Profile

Anna Marie Hansen

Alternate Names
Anna Marie Fedje (Married Name)
Annie Marie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1906 April 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1989 May 19 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Anna Marie Hansen (1906 - 1989) Profile
Anna Marie Hansen (1906 - 1989) Profile
Anna Marie Hansen (1906 - 1989), Northwestern States (1929 - 1930)
Anna Marie Hansen (1906 - 1989), Northwestern States (1929 - 1930)

Sources