Anna Neilsson (1825 - 1911) Profile

Anna Neilsson

Alternate Names
Anna Hansen Beckstrom (Married Name)
Anna Neilsson Snow (Married Name)
Ane Hansen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 April 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1911 October 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Anna Neilsson (1825 - 1911) Profile
Anna Neilsson (1825 - 1911) Profile

Sources