Anne Quarmby (1842 - 1904) Profile

Anne Noble

Alternate Names
Anne Quamby (Alternate Name)
Anne Quarmby (Birth Name)
Anne Luce (Married Name)
Anne Camp (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1842 January 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1904 June 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Anne Quarmby (1842 - 1904) Profile
Anne Quarmby (1842 - 1904) Profile

Sources