Anne Maria Jensen (1807 - 1907) Profile

Anne Maria Jensen

Alternate Names
Anne Maria Ericksen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1807 November 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1907 January 22 (Died)
Gender
Female

She is not listed on the company roster, however she traveled overseas with her family. It is unlikely she traveled in another company without her family.

Read More
Media
Anne Maria Jensen (1807 - 1907) Profile
Anne Maria Jensen (1807 - 1907) Profile