Anne Nielsen (1803 - 1895) Profile

Anne Nielsdatter

Alternate Names
Anne Nielsen Olsen (Married Name)
Anne Nielsen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1803 March 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1895 March 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Anne Nielsen (1803 - 1895) Profile
Anne Nielsen (1803 - 1895) Profile

Sources