Annie Gaylord Higley

Alternate Names
Annie Gaylord Higley (Birth Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1854 September (Born)
Death Date
On 1940 January 8 (Died)
Gender
Female

Daughter of William and Maria Higley.

Read More

Sources