Annie Marie Roseberry (1855 - 1936) Profile

Annie Marie Roseberry

Alternate Names
Annie Marie Clemens (Married Name)
Annie Marie Young (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1855 September 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1936 December 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Annie Marie Roseberry (1855 - 1936) Profile
Annie Marie Roseberry (1855 - 1936) Profile

Sources