Annie Merintha Smith (1855 - 1918) Profile

Annie Merintha Smith

Alternate Names
Annie Merintha Smith (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1855 September 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1918 May 23 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her birth and death dates are confirmed by her death certificate and the inscription on her gravestone.

Read More
Media
Annie Merintha Smith (1855 - 1918) Profile
Annie Merintha Smith (1855 - 1918) Profile