Annie Robertson Cummock (1860 - 1948) Profile

Annie Robertson

Alternate Names
Annie Cummock (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1861 January 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1948 May 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Annie Robertson Cummock (1860 - 1948) Profile
Annie Robertson Cummock (1860 - 1948) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources