Annis Bedford (1833 - 1876) Profile

Annis Bedford

Alternate Names
Annis Jackson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1833 October 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1876 August 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Annis Bedford (1833 - 1876) Profile
Annis Bedford (1833 - 1876) Profile