Annora Coleman (1828 - 1899) Profile

Annora Coleman

Alternate Names
Annora Boden (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 May 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1899 October 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Annora Coleman (1828 - 1899) Profile
Annora Coleman (1828 - 1899) Profile

Sources