Anthon Edward Anderson Jr. (1908 - 1961) Profile

Anthon Edward Anderson, Jr.

Alternate Names
Anthon Edward Anderson, Jr. (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1908 November 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1961 December 12 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Anthon Edward Anderson Jr. (1908 - 1961) Profile
Anthon Edward Anderson Jr. (1908 - 1961) Profile
April 1930 - London District Conference
April 1930 - London District Conference

Sources