Artemisia Sidnie Myers (1829 - 1915) Profile

Artemisia Sidnie Myers

Alternate Names
Artemisia Sidnie Foote (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 January 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1915 August 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Artemisia Sidnie Myers (1829 - 1915) Profile
Artemisia Sidnie Myers (1829 - 1915) Profile

Sources