Aseneth Slafter (1796 - 1867) Profile

Asenath Slafter

Alternate Names
Asenath Gibson (Married Name)
Asenath Janes (Married Name)
Asenath Bent (Married Name)
Aseneth Slafter (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1796 August 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1867 October 5 (Died)
Gender
Female

Rebaptized on 17 October 1861 in the Thirteenth ward under the name Aseneth Bent. 

Read More
Media
Aseneth Slafter (1796 - 1867) Profile
Aseneth Slafter (1796 - 1867) Profile