Assarina Anderson (1834 - 1918) Profile

Assarina Anderson

Alternate Names
Asserina Nilsson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1834 March 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1918 January 31 (Died)
Gender
Female

She came on the ship, Emerald Isle in 1868 as a spinster

Read More
Media
Assarina Anderson (1834 - 1918) Profile
Assarina Anderson (1834 - 1918) Profile