Astrid Maria Lind (1900 - 1990) Profile

Astrid Maria Lind

Alternate Names
Astrid Allred (Married Name)
Astrid Atkinson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1900 February 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1990 April 6 (Died)
Gender
Female

Baptism Date per Family Search 

Read More
Media
Astrid Maria Lind (1900 - 1990) Profile
Astrid Maria Lind (1900 - 1990) Profile
Hawaiian Mission
Hawaiian Mission

Sources