Attla Fern Fagan (1903 - 1967) Profile

Attla Fern Fagan

Alternate Names
Attla Fern Anderson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1903 July 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1967 March 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Attla Fern Fagan (1903 - 1967) Profile
Attla Fern Fagan (1903 - 1967) Profile
Northwestern States,  1925 January
Northwestern States, 1925 January

Sources