Augusta Brough (1913 - 2013) Profile

Augusta Brough

Alternate Names
Augusta Langdon (Married Name)
Augusta Gladstone (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1913 December 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 2013 November 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Augusta Brough (1913 - 2013) Profile
Augusta Brough (1913 - 2013) Profile