Axel Robert Carlson (1887 - 1971) Profile

Robert Axel Carlson

Alternate Names
Robert Axel Carlson (Birth Name)
Axel Robert Carlson (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1887 November 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1971 October 8 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Axel Robert Carlson (1887 - 1971) Profile
Axel Robert Carlson (1887 - 1971) Profile
1914 Hilmar Emanuel Erickson and mission companion Axel Carlson in Söderhamn Sweden
1914 Hilmar Emanuel Erickson and mission companion Axel Carlson in Söderhamn Sweden

Sources