Barbara Schubel (1843 - 1916) Profile

Barbara Schubel

Alternate Names
Barbara Schubel (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1843 April 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1916 October 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Barbara Schubel (1843 - 1916) Profile
Barbara Schubel (1843 - 1916) Profile

Sources