Beatrice Louise Hawkins (1914 - 1984) Profile

Beatrice Louise Hawkins

Alternate Names
Beatrice Louise Crapo (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 April 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1984 July 31 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Beatrice Louise Hawkins (1914 - 1984) Profile
Beatrice Louise Hawkins (1914 - 1984) Profile

Sources