Belinda Marden (1820 - 1894) Profile

Belinda Marden

Alternate Names
Belinda Hilton (Married Name)
Belinda Pratt (Married Name)
Belinda Box (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1820 December 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1894 February 19 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Belinda Marden (1820 - 1894) Profile
Belinda Marden (1820 - 1894) Profile

Sources