Benjamin James Argyle (1843 - 1917) Profile

Benjamin James Argyle

Alternate Names
Benjamin James Argyle (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1843 August 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1917 April 6 (Died)
Gender
Male

The Argyle family sailed to America in 1856 on the ship Enoch Train.

Read More
Media
Benjamin James Argyle (1843 - 1917) Profile
Benjamin James Argyle (1843 - 1917) Profile
Benjamin James Argyle (1843 - 1917) Profile
Benjamin James Argyle (1843 - 1917) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo