Bernard Herman Schettler (1833 - 1907) Profile

Bernhard Herman Schettler

Alternate Names
Bernard Hermann Schettler (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1833 January 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1907 October 25 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Bernard Herman Schettler (1833 - 1907) Profile
Bernard Herman Schettler (1833 - 1907) Profile

Sources