Bertha Elsie Patterson (1900 - 1991) Profile

Bertha Elsie Patterson

Alternate Names
Bertha Elsie Dickson (Married Name)
Bertha Elsie Weatherford (Married Name)
Shirley (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1900 July 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1991 March 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Bertha Elsie Patterson (1900 - 1991) Profile
Bertha Elsie Patterson (1900 - 1991) Profile

Sources