Bertha H Hymas (1890 - 1965) Profile

Bertha H Hymas

Alternate Names
Bertha H Hymas (Birth Name)
Bertha Susannah Laker (Married Name)
Bertha Suzannah (Alternate Name)
Bertha Susanna (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1890 November 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1965 May 15 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Bertha H Hymas (1890 - 1965) Profile
Bertha H Hymas (1890 - 1965) Profile

Sources