Bessie Aroline Arave (1908 - 2010) Profile

Bessie Aroline Arave

Alternate Names
Bessie Aroline Jensen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1908 December 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 2010 February 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Bessie Aroline Arave (1908 - 2010) Profile
Bessie Aroline Arave (1908 - 2010) Profile

Sources