Betsy Ashton

Alternate Names
Betsy Ashton (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 December 26 (Born)
Death Date
Circa 1856 (Died)
Gender
Female

The family sailed to America in 1856 on the ship Horizon.

Read More

Sources