Burl Eldridge Merrill (1914 - 1981) Profile

Burl Eldridge Merrill

Alternate Names
Burl Eldridge Merrill (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 December 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1981 April 30 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Burl Eldridge Merrill (1914 - 1981) Profile
Burl Eldridge Merrill (1914 - 1981) Profile
Samoa missionaries, 1936-1937
Samoa missionaries, 1936-1937

Sources