Camille Ella Tueller (1892-1982) Profile

Camille Ella Tueller

Alternate Names
Camille Ella Teuscher (Married Name)
Millie Ellie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1892 February 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1982 March 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Camille Ella Tueller (1892-1982) Profile
Camille Ella Tueller (1892-1982) Profile

Sources