Canute Peterson (1824 - 1902) Profile

Canute Peterson

Alternate Names
Canute Peterson (Birth Name)
Knud Pederson (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1824 May 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1902 October 14 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Canute Peterson (1824 - 1902) Profile
Canute Peterson (1824 - 1902) Profile

Sources