Carl Louis Albrechtsen (1873 - 1955) Profile

Carl Louis Albrechtsen

Alternate Names
Carl Lauritz (Albertsen) (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1873 December 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1955 March 31 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Carl Louis Albrechtsen (1873 - 1955) Profile
Carl Louis Albrechtsen (1873 - 1955) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Danish Mission Photo
Danish Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Missionaries in Denmark, ca 1912
Missionaries in Denmark, ca 1912
Denmark Mission Group, Between 1912 – 1913
Denmark Mission Group, Between 1912 – 1913

Sources