<p xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"> ca. 1893</p>

Carl Petter Anderson

Alternate Names
Carl Petter Anderson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1858 July 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1930 October 19 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Carl Petter Anderson (1858 - 1930) Profile
Carl Petter Anderson (1858 - 1930) Profile
Carl Petter Anderson (1858 - 1930), Scandinavian (1904 - 1905)
Carl Petter Anderson (1858 - 1930), Scandinavian (1904 - 1905)

Sources