Carl Simon Fors (1884 - 1978) Profile

Carl Simon Fors

Alternate Names
Carl Simon Fors (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1884 February 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1978 January 4 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Carl Simon Fors (1884 - 1978) Profile
Carl Simon Fors (1884 - 1978) Profile
Mission photo
Mission photo

Sources