Carl Taylor Burton (1912 - 2003) Profile

Carl Taylor Burton

Alternate Names
Carl Taylor Burton (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1912 April 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 2003 April 10 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Carl Taylor Burton (1912 - 2003) Profile
Carl Taylor Burton (1912 - 2003) Profile
German-Austrian Mission, Berlin Conference,  1933 April 23
German-Austrian Mission, Berlin Conference, 1933 April 23

Sources