Caroline Amelia Owens (1821 - 1895) Profile

Caroline Amelia Owens

Alternate Names
Caroline Amelia Webb (Married Name)
Caroline Amelia McRae (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1821 July 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1895 September 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Caroline Amelia Owens (1821 - 1895) Profile
Caroline Amelia Owens (1821 - 1895) Profile