Caroline Fidelia Calkins (1808 - 1882) Profile

Caroline Fidelia Tippets

Alternate Names
Caroline Fidelia Pew (Married Name)
Caroline Fidelia Calkins (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1808 July 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1882 July 15 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Caroline Fidelia Calkins (1808 - 1882) Profile
Caroline Fidelia Calkins (1808 - 1882) Profile