Cassandra Debenham (1892 - 1980) Profile

Cassandra Debenham

Alternate Names
Cassandra Bailey (Married Name)
Cassander (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1892 September 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1980 December 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Cassandra Debenham (1892 - 1980) Profile
Cassandra Debenham (1892 - 1980) Profile

Sources