Henry Castle Hadlock Murphy

Alternate Names
Castle Hadlock Murphy (Alternate Name)
Castle Henry Murphy (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1886 October 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1985 December 20 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Castle Hadlock Murphy (1886 - 1985) Profile
Castle Hadlock Murphy (1886 - 1985) Profile
Henry & Verna serve together in Hawaii,  1909 October
Henry & Verna serve together in Hawaii, 1909 October
Hawaiian Mission President
Hawaiian Mission President
Dedication of monument, Pulehu Chapel, Kula, Hawaii,  1930 October 25
Dedication of monument, Pulehu Chapel, Kula, Hawaii, 1930 October 25
Thank You From Hawaii Heber J Grant,  1935 July
Thank You From Hawaii Heber J Grant, 1935 July

Sources