Catherine Alice Matheson (1887 - 1948) Profile

Catherine Alice Matheson

Alternate Names
Catherine Alice Matheson (Birth Name)
Catherine Alice Asper (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1887 January 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1948 May 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Catherine Alice Matheson (1887 - 1948) Profile
Catherine Alice Matheson (1887 - 1948) Profile
Missionaries Celebrate July 4th Tacoma, Washington,  1915 July 4
Missionaries Celebrate July 4th Tacoma, Washington, 1915 July 4

Sources