Catherine Beasley Higgins (1797 - 1877) Profile

Catherine Beasley Higgins

Alternate Names
Catherine Beasley Higgins (Birth Name)
Catherine Beasley Holladay (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1797 November 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1877 April 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Catherine Beasley Higgins (1797 - 1877) Profile
Catherine Beasley Higgins (1797 - 1877) Profile

Sources